ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 16152087
nr 1615 2087
Peter Freudenthal
(f. 1938), Sverige
2 pcs, Peter Freudenthal (b. 1938), Sweden. Compositions. Signed, numbered 10/150, dated -97, 25x25 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 37x36,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Kompositioner. Signerade, numrerade 10/150, daterade -97,25x25 cm, färglitografi, yttermått inklusive ram: 37x36 cm
Peter Freudenthal, born 1938, Swedish graphic artist.
800
SEK 900
Monday April 22 2024
at 20:43:34
500 kr
600 kr
700 kr
800 kr
- Thema-auction
Apr 22
Read more about Grafik
Peter Freudenthal
Read more about Peter Freudenthal